skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Nov 11
W
Sartell
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 16 -
White Bear Lake
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Fri Nov 19 -
@ Brainerd
Essentia Health Sports Center - Brainerd, Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA
5:30 PM CST
Sat Nov 20 -
@ Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids High School, Northwest Conifer Drive, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
12:00 PM CST
Tue Nov 23 -
Edina
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Tue Nov 30 -
@ Alexandria
Runestone Community Center, 3rd Avenue West, Alexandria, MN, USA
5:30 PM CST
Thu Dec 2 -
@ Andover
Andover Community Center, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Tue Dec 7 -
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 10 -
Anoka
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Tue Dec 14 -
Blaine
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Sat Dec 18 -
Centennial/Spring Lake Park
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Tue Dec 21 -
@ Owatonna
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Mon Dec 27 -
River Lakes
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink 6
3:45 PM CST
Tue Dec 28 -
@ Duluth Northern Stars
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink 6
1:45 PM CST
Wed Dec 29 -
Proctor Hermantown
National Sports Center, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink 6
5:45 PM CST
Tue Jan 4 -
@ Maple Grove
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 7 -
@ Blaine
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 11 -
@ Elk River
Furniture and Things Community Event Center, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 14 -
North Wright County
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 18 -
Osseo-Park Center
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 25 -
@ North Wright County
STMA Arena, Lachman Avenue Northeast, Albertville, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Wed Jan 26 -
@ Anoka
Anoka Area Ice Arena, 7th Avenue Northwest, Anoka, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 28 -
Elk River
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Wed Feb 2 -
Armstrong-Cooper
Rogers Activity Center, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 4 -
@ Champlin Park/Coon Rapids
Coon Rapids Ice Center, Crooked Lake Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
5:00 PM CST